Styret

Styret 2020-2021                             

RolleNavn og epostMobil
LederChrister Wiggen Johnsen99223539
NestlederSilje Modahl Johanson48252116 
Styremedlem og kassererVinay Nannuru40961483
StyremedlemHalvor Steinsholt92024937
StyremedlemOla Tjåland40905720
VaraRuben Erik Roos95529084
VaraJuan Jose Jimenez Martinez91526130

 

Published 30. juni 2014 - 10:28 - Updated 24. mars 2022 - 19:21